aktuální sportovní výsledky

Badminton

- národnost -
BWF dvouhry ženy (15.11.2018)
#JménoNárodnostBodyTurnaje
1.Tai Tzu YingTchaj-wan10166716
2.Yamaguchi AkaneJaponsko8541318
3.Chen YufeiČína8517918
4.Sindhu Pusarla VenkataIndie8281417
5.Marin CarolinaŠpanělsko8242614
6.Okuhara NozomiJaponsko7759717
7.He BingjiaoČína7467916
8.Intanon RatchanokThajsko7070718
9.Nehwal SainaIndie6376414
10.Sung Ji HyunJižní Korea5856320
11.Takahashi SayakaJaponsko5805616
12.Zhang BeiwenUSA5659016
13.Gao FangjieČína5407617
14.Jindapol NitchaonThajsko5312220
15.Tunjung Gregoria MariskaIndonésie5144017
16.Li MichelleKanada5096125
17.Blichfeldt MiaDánsko4911220
18.Ohori AyaJaponsko4830618
19.Cai YanyanČína4571014
20.Sato SayakaJaponsko4558620
21.Kjaersfeldt LineDánsko4545920
22.Pornpawee ChochuwongThajsko4492220
23.Mitani MinatsuJaponsko4430013
24.Chen XiaoxinČína4275513
25.Cheung Ngan YiHongkong4208117
26.Ongbamrungphan BusananThajsko4200918
27.Gilmour KirstySkotsko4081015
28.Goh Jin WeiMalajsie4074513
29.Han YueČína4034011
30.Cheah SoniiaMalajsie3709914
31.Yip Pui YinHongkong3642415
32.Kosetskaya EvgeniyaRusko3639120
33.Corrales BeatrizŠpanělsko3552322
34.Fitriani FitrianiIndonésie3499917
35.Kawakami SaenaJaponsko3452012
36.Honderich RachelKanada3262414
37.Lee Chia HsinTchaj-wan3247319
38.Mine AyumiJaponsko3242011
39.Lee Ying YingMalajsie3236114
40.Pai Yu PoTchaj-wan3230218
41.Deng Joy XuanHongkong3112013
42.Mainaky Lyanny AlessandraIndonésie3009020
43.Lee Jang MiJižní Korea298849
44.Li XueruiČína298826
45.Yigit NeslihanTurecko2966415
46.Zetchiri LindaBulharsko2893314
47.Susanto Yulia YosephinIndonésie2883013
48.Zhang YimanČína2866010
49.Birch ChloeAnglie2865116
50.Nguyen Thuy LinhVietnam2745112
51.Li YvonneNěmecko2733418
52.Yeo Jia MinSingapur2730010
53.Ayustine Dinar DyahIndonésie2653312
54.Kim Ga EunJižní Korea2648012
55.Chiang Ying LiTchaj-wan2645915
56.Das RituparnaIndie2645011
57.Vu Thi TrangVietnam2640916
58.Qi XuefeiČína2607011
59.Jakka Vaishnavi ReddyIndie2604518
60.Polikarpova KseniaIzrael2587020
61.Jaquet SabrinaŠvýcarsko2538010
62.Demirbag AliyeTurecko2506313
63.Kim Hyo MinJižní Korea250609
64.Tam BrittneyKanada2414715
65.Hartawan RuselliIndonésie2388111
66.Jakobsen Julie DawallDánsko2386617
67.De Visch Eijbergen SorayaNizozemsko2364016
68.Saito ShioriJaponsko232008
69.Sung Shuo YunTchaj-wan2319714
70.Foo Kune KateMauritius2281417
71.Chen Su YuTchaj-wan2245012
72.Bayrak OzgeTurecko2189011
73.Buranaprasertsuk PorntipThajsko2183012
74.Skodstrup MichelleDánsko2177010
75.Kudaravalli Sri Krishna PriyaIndie2168218
76.Poulsen MetteDánsko2139013
77.Jeon JuiJižní Korea2087011
78.Deprez FabienneNěmecko2054417
79.Chaiwan PattarasudaThajsko203508
80.Agrey MugdhaIndie2031016
81.Heim LuiseNěmecko2028616
82.Pan CrystalUSA2013014
83.Kuuba KristinEstonsko2004616
84.Jucharoen ChananchidaThajsko1979011
85.Kisona SelvadurayMalajsie193479
86.Thinaah MuralitharanMalajsie1918011
87.Perminova NataliaRusko1904515
88.Chukka Sai Uttejitha RaoIndie1894013
89.Mahulette GayleNizozemsko1890018
90.Mitsova MariaBulharsko1883116
91.Andersen Irina AmalieDánsko1882015
92.Takahashi AsukaJaponsko1880010
93.Rohde Koch NataliaDánsko183547
94.Repiska MartinaSlovensko1830714
95.Chen Hsuan-Yu WendyAustrálie180836
96.Lee Se YeonJižní Korea177548
97.Lim Yin FunMalajsie1761811
98.Gadde Ruthvika ShivaniIndie175967
99.Chua Hui Zhen GraceSingapur1750514
100.Gupta DishaUSA1739012

Kategorie