aktuální sportovní výsledky

Golf

- národnost -
Žebříček European Tour Race to Dubai (14.10.2018)
#JménoNárodnostBodyTurnaje
1.Molinari FrancescoItálie464742110
2.Fleetwood TommyAnglie329197616
3.Reed PatrickUSA30579489
4.McIlroy RorySeverní Irsko276066710
5.Noren AlexanderŠvédsko272972510
6.Olesen ThorbjornDánsko248502021
7.Pepperell EddieAnglie247843521
8.Hatton TyrrellAnglie230972414
9.Rahm JonŠpanělsko216157410
10.Knox RussellSkotsko20549297
11.Bjerregaard LucasDánsko199720223
12.Bjork AlexanderŠvédsko180483424
13.Cabrera-Bello RafaŠpanělsko177552316
14.Fox RyanNový Zéland173435422
15.Rose JustinAnglie16780169
16.Stone BrandonJihoafrická republika165654222
17.Fitzpatrick MatthewAnglie163320819
18.Aphibarnrat KiradechThajsko162445118
19.Campillo JorgeŠpanělsko157030723
20.Wallace MatthewAnglie156783726
21.Li Hao-TongČína155035822
22.Schauffele XanderUSA13924887
23.Wood ChrisAnglie134472821
24.Sharma ShubhankarIndie123261022
25.Suri JulianUSA118414914
26.Pieters ThomasBelgie117091319
27.Sullivan AndyAnglie115453722
28.Levy AlexanderFrancie114067321
29.Poulter IanAnglie106172912
30.Otaegui AdrianŠpanělsko101937422
31.Stenson HenrikŠvédsko10134028
32.Pavan AndreaItálie98983125
33.Frittelli DylanJihoafrická republika96777218
34.van Rooyen ErikJihoafrická republika94423921
35.Grace BrandenJihoafrická republika92875712
36.Fisher RossAnglie91883918
37.Casey PaulAnglie91848510
38.Herbert LucasAustrálie87522118
39.Oosthuizen LouisJihoafrická republika8587609
40.Smith JordanAnglie82558224
41.Garcia SergioŠpanělsko79863813
42.Kinhult MarcusŠvédsko77897823
43.Ormsby WadeAustrálie77519622
44.Lewis TomAnglie75454617
45.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrancie72844321
46.Wu AshunČína72453725
47.Kuchar MattUSA72105310
48.Westwood LeeAnglie71942215
49.Korhonen MikkoFinsko71831822
50.Detry ThomasBelgie69494126
51.Slattery LeeAnglie68850723
52.Horsfield SamAnglie66879226
53.Dunne PaulIrsko65477220
54.Southgate MatthewAnglie64989522
55.Lagergren JoakimŠvédsko63858823
56.Tanihara HidetoJaponsko63252423
57.Elvira NachoŠpanělsko61397924
58.Hebert BenjaminFrancie60310821
59.Paisley ChrisAnglie60111514
60.Burmester DeanJihoafrická republika58463321
61.Dantorp JensŠvédsko57161527
62.Willett DannyAnglie56657819
63.Lowry ShaneIrsko5565059
64.Luiten JoostNizozemsko55638310
65.McEvoy RichardAnglie54195718
66.Fisher OliverAnglie53761326
67.Rai AaronAnglie51174228
68.Rock RobertAnglie50672020
69.Coetzee GeorgeJihoafrická republika50371020
70.Larrazabal PabloŠpanělsko50297019
71.Pavon MatthieuFrancie49467725
72.Fichardt DarrenJihoafrická republika49425619
73.Johnston AndrewAnglie49291417
74.Kaymer MartinNěmecko49038817
75.Schwab MatthiasRakousko48860624
76.Green GavinMalajsie48771727
77.Immelman TrevorJihoafrická republika48736711
78.Sterne RichardJihoafrická republika48170020
79.Gallacher StephenSkotsko47976523
80.McDowell GraemeSeverní Irsko4769009
81.Waring PaulAnglie47251721
82.Guerrier JulienFrancie46258025
83.Kjeldsen SorenDánsko46230225
84.Perez PatUSA4571629
85.Wang Jeung-HunJižní Korea44240824
86.Harrington PadraigIrsko44016011
87.Paratore RenatoItálie43954624
88.Chesters AshleyAnglie42809930
89.Pulkkanen TapioFinsko42250725
90.Hend ScottAustrálie41903123
91.Colsaerts NicolasBelgie41692324
92.Aiken ThomasJihoafrická republika41591226
93.Schwartzel CharlJihoafrická republika40608112
94.Kieffer MaximilianNěmecko40050224
95.Ilonen MikkoFinsko39442817
96.Scrivener JasonAustrálie39311527
97.Brown StevenAnglie39259527
98.Quiros AlvaroŠpanělsko39195819
99.Kruyswijk JacquesJihoafrická republika39193324
100.Lipsky DavidUSA38892124

Tours