aktuální sportovní výsledky

Golf

- národnost -
Žebříček European Tour Race to Dubai (20.05.2018)
#JménoNárodnostBodyTurnaje
1.Reed PatrickUSA22160003
2.Sharma ShubhankarIndie107989913
3.Fleetwood TommyAnglie10236716
4.Aphibarnrat KiradechThajsko10087609
5.Rahm JonŠpanělsko9781744
6.McIlroy RorySeverní Irsko9541054
7.Hatton TyrrellAnglie9379005
8.Levy AlexanderFrancie9182477
9.Bjork AlexanderŠvédsko88877311
10.Smith CameronAustrálie8840353
11.Campillo JorgeŠpanělsko83781711
12.Noren AlexanderŠvédsko8315003
13.Cabrera-Bello RafaŠpanělsko8314097
14.Otaegui AdrianŠpanělsko7155069
15.Li Hao-TongČína7128438
16.Luiten JoostNizozemsko5563839
17.Frittelli DylanJihoafrická republika55198010
18.Wallace MatthewAnglie53239111
19.Paisley ChrisAnglie5305257
20.Stenson HenrikŠvédsko5283794
21.Oosthuizen LouisJihoafrická republika5072125
22.Casey PaulAnglie4973774
23.Fisher RossAnglie4913305
24.Garcia SergioŠpanělsko4711236
25.Ormsby WadeAustrálie46109710
26.Grace BrandenJihoafrická republika4287326
27.Poulter IanAnglie3999544
28.Lagergren JoakimŠvédsko39584311
29.Fitzpatrick MatthewAnglie3856796
30.Larrazabal PabloŠpanělsko3744139
31.Dunne PaulIrsko3730907
32.Rose JustinAnglie3700004
33.Quiros AlvaroŠpanělsko3660589
34.Johnston AndrewAnglie3457137
35.Coetzee GeorgeJihoafrická republika3291779
36.Molinari FrancescoItálie3213173
37.Pepperell EddieAnglie3212938
38.Pavan AndreaItálie31962012
39.Wiesberger BerndRakousko3173127
40.Kuchar MattUSA3172634
41.Sullivan AndyAnglie3149749
42.Pieters ThomasBelgie2902127
43.Fox RyanNový Zéland2795619
44.Hebert BenjaminFrancie2741529
45.van Rooyen ErikJihoafrická republika26766010
46.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrancie2670819
47.Wang Jeung-HunJižní Korea25009610
48.Fisher OliverAnglie24344912
49.Schauffele XanderUSA2401373
50.Miyazato YusakuJaponsko2372297
51.Guerrier JulienFrancie23650310
52.Peterson PaulUSA2353267
53.Wood ChrisAnglie2282738
54.Detry ThomasBelgie22825012
55.Ilonen MikkoFinsko2272887
56.Suri JulianUSA2264146
57.Horsfield SamAnglie22362013
58.Elvira NachoŠpanělsko21417410
59.Han Seung-SuUSA2103027
60.Wu AshunČína20517512
61.Kodaira SatoshiJaponsko2017484
62.Smith JordanAnglie19978110
63.Tanihara HidetoJaponsko1953639
64.Perez PatUSA1952144
65.Lipsky DavidUSA19379110
66.Bertasio NinoItálie19288712
67.Ikeda YutaJaponsko1864295
68.Jin-Ho ChoiJižní Korea18053412
69.Kinhult MarcusŠvédsko17961811
70.Kim SihwanUSA1772004
71.Uihlein PeterUSA1709172
72.Vincent ScottZimbabwe16928312
73.Bjerregaard LucasDánsko1682059
74.Scrivener JasonAustrálie16699913
75.Rai AaronAnglie16572814
76.Korhonen MikkoFinsko16184010
77.Herbert LucasAustrálie1616136
78.Burmester DeanJihoafrická republika16004410
79.Crocker SeanUSA1577408
80.Schwartzel CharlJihoafrická republika1551234
81.Gallacher StephenSkotsko1534279
82.Green GavinMalajsie14835412
83.Kieffer MaximilianNěmecko14822110
84.Schwab MatthiasRakousko1430529
85.Pulkkanen TapioFinsko14040810
86.Rumford BrettAustrálie13904210
87.Manassero MatteoItálie13638411
88.Zunic JordanAustrálie1357324
89.Pavon MatthieuFrancie13028911
90.Kruyswijk JacquesJihoafrická republika12868511
91.Hanson ChrisAnglie12838312
92.Sterne RichardJihoafrická republika1275768
93.Bland AdamAustrálie1272709
94.Rock RobertAnglie1271899
95.Havret GregoryFrancie12595812
96.Waring PaulAnglie1236509
97.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay1212357
98.Paratore RenatoItálie12105110
99.Langasque RomainFrancie1176056
100.Bezuidenhout ChristiaanJihoafrická republika11759911

Tours